Saturday, September 27, 2008

Devine Beauty Jessica Alba



“I just wear a wife beater and boxers”
Birthday:4/28/1981
Nickname:The Body
Birthname:Jessica Marie Alba
Hookups:Cash Warren
Hometown:Pomona, California
Assets:Perfection, Even More Perfection
Vices:Not being single, having a baby, having a body double in a sex scene.
Sign:Taurus
Height:5'6
Job:Actress, Magazine Cover Girl, Guy's Dream
Hobbies:Science (biology), Cooking, golf, Martial Arts (Tae-Bo)
Ethnicity:Mixed
Country of Origin:United States
Body Figure : 34,22, 34











Tags: Jessica Alba, Jessica Alba Pictures, Photos, Gallery, Movies
, Wallpapers, Biography, Forum, Fansite, Jessica Alba Pictures, Biography, Filmography, News, Videos